Vereinsrekorde

Vereinsturnen

Pendelstafette (80m)
Leichtathletik Hoch
Fachtest Korbball
Fachtest Allround
Gerätekombination
Gymnastik
Schulstufenbarren
Vereinswettk. (3-tlg)
LMM-Männer
LMM-Jugend
LMM-Junioren
LMM-Frauen

 

9.24 P
9.00 P
8.95 P
8.26 P
9.15 P
9.16 P
9.08 P
26.53 P
13584
11492
11925
7587

ETF Frauenfeld
ETF Basel
ETF Basel
SHVM
KFT Bern
Chläggicup
KTF Bern
ETF Frauenfeld
ETF Basel
LMM Final Teufen
LMM Final Teufen
ETF Frauenfeld

2007
2002
2002
2019
2010
2014
2016
2002
2007
2007
2007
2002

 

Frauen

80m
100m
200m
100m Hürden
800m
1000m
Hochsprung
Weitsprung
Dreisprung
Kugel (4kg)
Speer (600gr)
Wurfkörper (300gr)
Diskus (1kg)
Schleuderball
Steinstossen          
Olympischer 7-K
4-Kampf
4x100m
Schweden-Staffel
Olympische-Staffel
Festwettk. (3-tlg)
Geräteturnen (3-tlg)
Gymnastik einzel
Gymnastik zu zweit

Rebecca Höhener
Rebecca Höhener
Rebecca Höhener
Martina Wäckerlin
Alexandra Gnädinger
Rebecca Höhener
Martina Wäckerlin
Martina Wäckerlin
Martina Wäckerlin
Sonja Müller
Martina Wäckerlin
Barbara Erb
Chiara Ciapponi
Sonja Müller
Sonja Müller 
Martina Wäckerlin
Martina Wäckerlin
R.Höhener/A.Gnädinger/M.Wäckerlin/K.Schmid
R.Höhener/A.Gnädinger/M.Wäckerlin/K.Schmid
F.Egloff/E.Bayer/C.Wangler/A.Straub
Alexandra Gnädinger
Alexandra Gnädinger
Andrea Straub Werthmüller
Lena Schwaninger / Chiara Ciapponi

10.20s
12.29s
25.50s
16.10s
2:49.21m
3:38.46m
1.55m
5.31m
11.26m
10.31m
41.07m
49.52m
28.52m
40.34m
8.21m
3612 P
2734 P
53.19s
2:42.63m
5:03.85m
28.20 P
27.70 P
9.89 P
9.41 P

-
Frauenfeld
Davos
Frauenfeld
TF Bülach
-
Frauenfeld
Regensdorf
-
ETF Biel
SM Frauenfeld
EKM
Werfercup
ETF Aarau
Werfercup
ETF Frauenfeld
MKM SH
Staffelsoirée
Staffelsoirée
Staffelsoirée
TF Bülach
KTF Dörflingen
Chläggicup
RTF Dinhard

1998
2003
2003
2004
2003
2001
2009
2009
2009
2013
2007
2007
2014
2019
2016
2007
2005
2003
2003
1999
2003
2015
2010
2018

 

Männer

80m
100m
100m Hürden
110m Hürden
200m
400m
800m
1000m
1500m
Hochsprung
Weitsprung
Kugel 5kg
Speer 800gr
Wurfkörper 500gr
Diskus
Schleuderball
Steinstossen
6-Kampf
5-Kampf
4x100m
3x1000m
Schweden-Staffel
Olymp.-Staffel
Festwettk. (3-tlg)

Marco Monsch
Marco Monsch
Ralf Stoll
André Bayer
Marco Monsch
Luca Schwaninger
Thomas Schraner
Roman Reiner
Roman Reiner
Manuel Stamm
Simon Bayer
Marco Monsch
Meico Schaible
Meico Schaible
Marco Monsch
Marco Monsch
Noël Stauffer
Marco Monsch
André Bayer
M. Monsch/L. Schwaninger/S. Schweizer/S. Buck
R.Reiner/Th.Schraner/A.Bayer
Th.Schraner/A.Bayer/R.Wanner/S.Gubler
N.Reiner/R.Reiner/Th.Schraner/M. Eggli
Simon Bayer

9.83s
11.46s
15.98s
18.06s
23.94s
55.11s
2:08.10m
2:42.42m
4:34.08m
1.95m
6.42m
13.84m
43.71m
65.39m
28.28m
50.94m
9.20m
4033 P
3583 P
45.33s
8:38.88s
22:12.22m
3:41.13m
29.86 P

LMM Final
TMM
EKM
-
TMM
TMM
ETF Basel
-
-
KTF Bern
ETF Basel
RTF Dinhard
SHVM Stein a.R.
Turnfest Weiningen
SHVM
ETF Aarau
KTF Schaffhausen
KTF Dörflingen
ETF Basel
SHVM
Staffelsoiréé
Staffelsoirée
Staffelsoirée
KTF Thayngen

2007
2014
2002
2000
2014
2013
2002
1999
1999
2010
2002
2018
2018
2015
2014
2019
2015
2015
2002
2014
1998
2002
1999
2006